Schedules

Athletics Event

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Status
Ice Hockey - Boys JV vs.
Janesville Bluebirds
Sun Prairie Ice Arena Home Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys Freshmen vs.
Beloit Memorial Purple
Beloit Memorial High School Home Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV vs.
Beloit Memorial
Beloit Memorial High School Away Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys Freshmen vs.
Beloit Memorial White
Beloit Memorial High School Home Details CANCELLED
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity vs.
Beloit Memorial
Beloit Memorial High School Away Details
Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs.
Janesville Bluebirds
Sun Prairie Ice Arena Home Details
Ice Hockey - Girls Varsity vs.
University School of Milwaukee, DC Everest
Uihlein Home Tournament Details
Swimming Swimming - Boys Varsity vs.
Madison Memorial, Madison East
Madison Memorial High School Home Details
Swimming Swimming - Boys JV vs.
Madison Memorial, Madison East
Madison Memorial High School Home Details
Basketball Basketball - Girls Freshmen vs.
Janesville Craig HHS
Janesville Craig High School Away Details CHANGED: Date Changed
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV vs.
Janesville Craig HHS
Janesville Craig High School Away Details CHANGED: Date Changed
Wrestling - JV vs.
Madison La Follette, Janesville Parker, Oregon, Deerfield, Sauk Prairie
Sun Prairie High School Home Tournament Details
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity vs.
Janesville Craig HHS
Janesville Craig High School Away Details CHANGED: Date Changed
Wrestling - Varsity vs.
Madison La Follette, Union Grove, Campbellsport, South Milwaukee, Lodi, Menomonee Falls, DeForest, Madison West, River Valley, Fennimore, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wisconsin Rapids, Oregon, Kenosha Indian Trails, West Bend West, Oak Creek, Deerfield, Sauk Prairie, Belmont, Marshall, Grafton
Sun Prairie High School Home Tournament Details
Swimming Swimming - Boys Varsity vs.
Fort Atkinson, Monona Grove, Verona Area High School, Oregon, McFarland, Hartford Union, Baraboo, Badger, Sauk Prairie, DeForest, Edgewood
Fort Atkinson High School Home Details
Gymnastics Gymnastics - Varsity vs.
Brookfield East, Arrowhead, Waukesha West, Sheboygan South, Shorewood, Oconomowoc, Watertown, Glenbard West, Stevens Point (SPASH)
Oconomowoc High School Home Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV vs.
Janesville Parker
Janesville Parker High School Away Details
Ice Hockey - Girls Varsity vs.
University School of Milwaukee
Home Tournament Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys Freshmen vs.
Parker Gold
Janesville Parker High School Home Details
Basketball Basketball - Boys Freshmen vs.
Parker Green
Janesville Parker High School Home Details